|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273368 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | vs. | Jeannette - B2010 | 273364 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B10-Bye vs B6 | B10-Bye | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | 273365 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B5 | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | vs. | Penn Hills Lions | 273366 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B4 | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | vs. | RGS YMCA - BXX | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273369 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B10-Bye | Jeannette - B2010 | vs. | B10-Bye | 273370 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B1 | Kiski - Coach (BU10) | vs. | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | 273371 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B9 | RGS YMCA - BXX | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | 273373 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B7 | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | vs. | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273372 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B8 | Penn Hills Lions | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273377 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B4 | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | vs. | RGS YMCA - BXX | 273374 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B10-Bye vs B7 | B10-Bye | vs. | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | 273378 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | Jeannette - B2010 | vs. | Kiski - Coach (BU10) | 273375 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B6 | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | 273376 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B5 | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | vs. | Penn Hills Lions | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273379 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B10-Bye | Kiski - Coach (BU10) | vs. | B10-Bye | 273380 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B2 | RGS YMCA - BXX | vs. | Jeannette - B2010 | 273381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B1 | Penn Hills Lions | vs. | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | 273382 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B9 | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | 273383 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B8 | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273386 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B6 | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | 273384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B10-Bye vs B8 | B10-Bye | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | 273387 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B5 | Jeannette - B2010 | vs. | Penn Hills Lions | 273388 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Kiski - Coach (BU10) | vs. | RGS YMCA - BXX | 273385 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B7 | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | vs. | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273389 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B10-Bye | RGS YMCA - BXX | vs. | B10-Bye | 273390 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B3 | Penn Hills Lions | vs. | Kiski - Coach (BU10) | 273391 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B2 | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | vs. | Jeannette - B2010 | 273393 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B9 | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273395 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B8 | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | 273394 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B10-Bye vs B9 | B10-Bye | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | 273396 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B7 | Jeannette - B2010 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | 273397 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B6 | Kiski - Coach (BU10) | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | 273398 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B5 | RGS YMCA - BXX | vs. | Penn Hills Lions | Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273402 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B2 | Mt. Pleasant - 2010s | vs. | Jeannette - B2010 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273399 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B10-Bye | Penn Hills Lions | vs. | B10-Bye | 273400 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B4 | Norwin Soccer - Yacko | vs. | RGS YMCA - BXX | 273401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B3 | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | vs. | Kiski - Coach (BU10) | 273403 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B1 | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | vs. | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 273392 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B1 | Penn-Trafford U10 Boys - Paterline | vs. | Plum Tornadoes - U10B - Neese | 273367 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs B3 | Connellsville Soccer Club - Cross/Jones | vs. | Kiski - Coach (BU10) |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|