Team Schedules - Boys 15 & Under
       


HASC - U15B Anderson -- (0Y29-0016B05-0095)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A4 : Pgh Dynamo - B2005 Bradbury W-5   L-0   T-23113333  x17 0 0
A6 : Woodland Hills - B15 - Freiwald W-5   L-0   T-23133313   17 0 0
A5 : Plum Knights U15B - Stezoski W-5   L-2   T-03303330  x15 0 0
A7 : White Oak Athl - B2003 W-2   L-1   T-213031 xxxx8 0 0
A2 : Kiski Karnage- Roberts (BU13-15) W-2   L-5   T-00300003  x6 0 0
A3 : Loyalhanna United W-1   L-5   T-0003000   x3 0 0
A1 : HASC - U15B Anderson W-0   L-7   T-00000000   0 0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 278051  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6HASC - U15B Anderson 1 vs.Woodland Hills - B15 - Freiwald11

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 278056  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2HASC - U15B Anderson 3 vs.Kiski Karnage- Roberts (BU13-15)8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 278058  Loyalhanna  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Loyalhanna United 7 vs.HASC - U15B Anderson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 278061  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4HASC - U15B Anderson 1 vs.Pgh Dynamo - B2005 Bradbury6

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297299  Francis McClure Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1White Oak Athl - B2003 6 vs.HASC - U15B Anderson0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 278071  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Kiski Karnage- Roberts (BU13-15) 3 vs.HASC - U15B Anderson2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297302  Woodland Hills High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Woodland Hills - B15 - Freiwald 5 vs.HASC - U15B Anderson0