Team Schedules - Girls 14/15 Div 5
       


HASC - U16G - Anderson -- (0Y29-0016G04-0105)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A7 : SVSA - Mystics - G04 (U16) - Marcotte W-4   L-0   T-13331 3  xx13 0 0
A4 : Norwin Soccer - Wiltrek W-4   L-0   T-03333     x12 0 0
A5 : Plum Vambush U15G - Kovach W-1   L-1   T-030       x3 0 0
A8 : Tri-City - U14 Girls W-1   L-3   T-00 0 03 xxx3 0 0
A2 : HASC - U16G - Anderson W-0   L-3   T-10 10 0    1 0 0
A3 : North Hills - G2005 GU15 Franz W-0   L-1   T-1 0 1    xx1 0 0
A6 : Shooting Stars W-0   L-1   T-10 1    xxx1 0 0
A1 : Butler GU15-D5/Thomas W-0   L-1   T-0  0     xx0 0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 280184  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7HASC - U16G - Anderson 0 vs.SVSA - Mystics - G04 (U16) - Marcotte5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288381  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1HASC - U16G - Anderson   vs.Butler GU15-D5/Thomas 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119550  EA High School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Shooting Stars 0 vs.HASC - U16G - Anderson0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119541  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Norwin Soccer - Wiltrek 3 vs.HASC - U16G - Anderson0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288384  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3HASC - U16G - Anderson   vs.North Hills - G2005 GU15 Franz 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 293311  Bon Air  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Tri-City - U14 Girls 4 vs.HASC - U16G - Anderson1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119536  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5HASC - U16G - Anderson   vs.Plum Vambush U15G - Kovach