Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 5
       


HASC - U11G Helman -- (0Y29-0016G09-0099)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A2 : Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11)33 33133322 0 0
 A9 : Loyalhanna United3333303 018 0 0
 A6 : Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart0 313133317 0 0
 A4 : Jeannette - G20093130303 316 0 0
 A1 : RGS YMCA - G200900303031 10 0 0
 A8 : Monroeville Dumbroski - G200901313 01 9 0 0
 A7 : Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick3300 00006 0 0
 A5 : Kiski - Brink (GU11) 000003003 0 0
 A3 : HASC - U11G Helman0000 000 0 0 0
 BYE         0 0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260574  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick 6 vs.HASC - U11G Helman0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260580  Loyalhanna  12:00 PM  Engl A9 vs A3Loyalhanna United 9 vs.HASC - U11G Helman0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260583  Swede Hill  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1HASC - U11G Helman 1 vs.RGS YMCA - G20094

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260591  Kiski  02:50 PM  U12A A2 vs A3Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) 1F vs.HASC - U11G Helman
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260592  TBD   --    --  A3 vs BYEHASC - U11G Helman   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260601  Swede Hill  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4HASC - U11G Helman 0 vs.Jeannette - G20095

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260603  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Kiski - Brink (GU11) 4 vs.HASC - U11G Helman2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260610  Swede Hill  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A6HASC - U11G Helman 0 vs.Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 260614  Swede Hill  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8HASC - U11G Helman   vs.Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009