|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259590 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A11 | Indiana Red Hawks | 2 | vs. | MFC Comets | 3 | 259586 | Wilkins Primary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A15 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 5 | vs. | EA Impact | 1 | 259591 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 01:30 PM | 4 | A7 vs A10 | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 1 | 259592 | Kendi Field | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 3 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 5 | 259588 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT2 | A4 vs A13 | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 2 | vs. | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 5 | 259589 | Yough HS | 04:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A12 | Yough Tornadoes | 5 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 3 | 259587 | Bushy Run | 05:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A14 | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 2 | vs. | HASC - U12B King | 3 | 259585 | East McKeesport | 05:30 PM | U12 | A1 vs A16 | EA Fire | 4 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259595 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | MFC Comets | 0 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 3 | 259597 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A5 | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 0 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 8 | 259600 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | EA Fire | 0 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 2 | 259596 | Wilkins Primary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A6 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 4 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 3 | 259594 | Schenley Oval | 02:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A8 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 4 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 2 | 259598 | Swede Hill | 03:15 PM | 1 | A14 vs A4 | HASC - U12B King | 3 | vs. | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 1 | 259593 | Universal Park | 03:45 PM | 5 | A9 vs A16 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 2 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 6 | 259599 | East McKeesport | 04:00 PM | U12 | A15 vs A3 | EA Impact | 1 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259602 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 2 | vs. | EA Fire | 3 | 259605 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A13 | Indiana Red Hawks | 2 | vs. | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 6 | 259607 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | MFC Comets | 5 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 0 | 259608 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 1 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 3 | 259601 | Loyalhanna | 02:00 PM | Engl | A16 vs A2 | Loyalhanna United | 0 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 5 | 259604 | Yough HS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A14 | Yough Tornadoes | 5 | vs. | HASC - U12B King | 0 | 259606 | Turner Valley | 03:00 PM | 5A | A7 vs A12 | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 4 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 1 | 259603 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT2 | A4 vs A15 | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 4 | vs. | EA Impact | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259610 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A9 | MFC Comets | 4 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 2 | 259612 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A7 | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 1 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 1 | 259615 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | EA Fire | 4 | vs. | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 0 | 259616 | Wilkins Primary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 3 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 0 | 259613 | Swede Hill | 01:30 PM | 1 | A14 vs A6 | HASC - U12B King | 1 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 3 | 259611 | Wilkins Primary | 02:30 PM | 1 | A12 vs A8 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 9 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 5 | 259614 | East McKeesport | 04:00 PM | U12 | A15 vs A5 | EA Impact | 0 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259620 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A15 | Indiana Red Hawks | 4 | vs. | EA Impact | 0 | 259623 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A12 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 2 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 6 | 259624 | Schenley Oval | 12:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A11 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 1 | vs. | MFC Comets | 2 | 259619 | Yough HS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | Yough Tornadoes | 4 | vs. | EA Fire | 4 | 259618 | Murrysville | 03:30 PM | UT2 | A4 vs A2 | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 0 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 4 | 259617 | Loyalhanna | 05:00 PM | Engl | A16 vs A3 | Loyalhanna United | 2 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 3 | 259621 | Turner Valley | 05:15 PM | 5A | A7 vs A14 | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 3 | vs. | HASC - U12B King | 0 | 259622 | Kendi Field | 05:45 PM | 1 | A8 vs A13 | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 5 | vs. | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259625 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A16 vs A11 | Loyalhanna United | 1 | vs. | MFC Comets | 2 | 259627 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A9 | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 1 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 1 | 259630 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | EA Fire | 4 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 0 | 259632 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 2 | vs. | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 0 | 259626 | Wilkins Primary | 04:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A10 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 2 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 2 | 259629 | East McKeesport | 04:00 PM | U12 | A15 vs A7 | EA Impact | 0 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259633 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A16 vs A4 | Loyalhanna United | 3 | vs. | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 5 | 259635 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Indiana Red Hawks | 0 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 3 | 259638 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A14 | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 2 | vs. | HASC - U12B King | 6 | 259640 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | MFC Comets | 6 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 6 | 259639 | Schenley Oval | 01:15 PM | 2 | A10 vs A13 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 3 | vs. | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 1 | 259634 | Yough HS | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Yough Tornadoes | 6 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 1 | 259636 | Turner Valley Soccer Field | 03:30 PM | 8 | A7 vs A1 | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 1 | vs. | EA Fire | 2 | 259637 | Kendi Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A15 | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 4 | vs. | EA Impact | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259642 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A11 | Plum Raptors - U12B - Hodil | 1 | vs. | MFC Comets | 8 | 259647 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Penn-Trafford U12 Boys - Caruso | 2 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 5 | 259646 | Wilkins Primary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 1 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Klingensmith | 0 | 259641 | Wilkins Primary | 04:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A16 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Maloney | 4 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 7 | 259644 | East McKeesport | 04:00 PM | U12 | A15 vs A9 | EA Impact | 4 | vs. | Penn Hills Stingers - BU12 | 4 | 259643 | Swede Hill | 04:45 PM | 1 | A14 vs A10 | HASC - U12B King | 3 | vs. | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 3 | 259645 | Kendi Field | 05:15 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 2 | vs. | EA Fire | 5 | 259631 | Wilkins Primary | 05:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Kodman | 1 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 259609 | Schenley Oval | 01:00 PM | 2 | A10 vs A16 | Pgh Dynamo - B2008 Metzger | 2 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 4 | 259648 | Murrysville | 02:00 PM | UT2 | A4 vs A5 | Murrysville - BU12 - Vargo | 0 | vs. | Yough Tornadoes | 8 | 259628 | Swede Hill | 03:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A8 | HASC - U12B King | 5 | vs. | Scottdale Soccer Club U12 - Rowdies | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|