|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278234 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 4 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | 1 | 278230 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10-Bye vs A6 | A10-Bye | 0 | vs. | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | 0 | 278231 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | 2 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | 1 | 278232 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Indiana Red Hawks | 5 | vs. | Real Monroeville | 2 | 278233 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | 0 | vs. | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278235 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10-Bye | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | 0 | vs. | A10-Bye | 0 | 278236 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | 3 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 2 | 278237 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Real Monroeville | 4 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | 0 | 278238 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | 0 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 7 | 278239 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | 7 | vs. | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278243 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 1 | vs. | Real Monroeville | 6 | 278240 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10-Bye vs A7 | A10-Bye | 0 | vs. | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | 0 | 278244 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | 0 | vs. | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | 9 | 278241 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A6 | Indiana Red Hawks | 4 | vs. | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | 2 | 278242 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | 3 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278245 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10-Bye | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | 0 | vs. | A10-Bye | 0 | 278246 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Real Monroeville | 5 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | 3 | 278247 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | 5 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 2 | 278249 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | 1 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 12 | 278248 | Somerset HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | | vs. | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278252 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 0 | vs. | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | 3 | 278250 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10-Bye vs A8 | A10-Bye | 0 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 0 | 278253 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | 3 | vs. | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | 2 | 278254 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | 3 | vs. | Real Monroeville | 3 | 278251 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | | vs. | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10-Bye | Real Monroeville | 0 | vs. | A10-Bye | 0 | 278258 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | 2 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 5 | 278259 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Indiana Red Hawks | 7 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | 1 | 278257 | Somerset HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278261 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 2 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 5 | 278260 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10-Bye vs A9 | A10-Bye | 0 | vs. | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | 0 | 278262 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | 11 | vs. | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | 2 | 278263 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | | vs. | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | | 278264 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Real Monroeville | | vs. | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278265 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A10-Bye | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | | vs. | A10-Bye | | 278267 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Plum Predators - U14 - Nese | | vs. | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | | 278268 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Indiana Red Hawks | 4 | vs. | Mt. Pleasant - Kurtz | 0 | 278269 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Woodland Hills - B14 - Rinsema | 1 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Ely | 5 | 278266 | Somerset HS | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Somerset Area - B2006 Petrosky | | vs. | Real Monroeville | | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 278256 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Penn-Trafford U14 Boys - Dobrinski | | vs. | Murrysville - BU14 - Demor | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|