|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277683 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Connellsville Soccer Club Zavatchan | 0 | vs. | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | 277685 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Plum Fireballs - U10G - Mathieu | 0 | vs. | Penn Hills Eagles - Gu10 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291129 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | EA Warriors | 0 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club Zavatchan | 0 | 291131 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Penn Hills Eagles - Gu10 | 0 | vs. | Monroeville Castelli - G2010 | 0 | 291130 | Mt Odin | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | vs. | Kiski - Green (GU10) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291132 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Connellsville Soccer Club Zavatchan | 0 | vs. | Monroeville Castelli - G2010 | 0 | 291133 | Plum | 01:00 PM | U10 | A7 vs A2 | Plum Fireballs - U10G - Mathieu | 0 | vs. | EA Warriors | 0 | 291134 | Universal Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Penn Hills Eagles - Gu10 | 0 | vs. | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291135 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | Connellsville Soccer Club Zavatchan | 0 | vs. | Penn Hills Eagles - Gu10 | 0 | 291137 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Kiski - Green (GU10) | 0 | vs. | Plum Fireballs - U10G - Mathieu | 0 | 291136 | East Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | EA Warriors | 0 | vs. | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291140 | Mt Odin | 01:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | vs. | Plum Fireballs - U10G - Mathieu | 0 | 291138 | Monroeville Community Park | 01:30 PM | 11 | A5 vs A2 | Monroeville Castelli - G2010 | | vs. | EA Warriors | | 291139 | Universal Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Penn Hills Eagles - Gu10 | | vs. | Kiski - Green (GU10) | | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291142 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Kiski - Green (GU10) | 0 | vs. | EA Warriors | 0 | 291143 | Mt Odin | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | vs. | Monroeville Castelli - G2010 | 0 | Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 304988 | Mt Odin | 06:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club Zavatchan | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 291144 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Kiski - Green (GU10) | 0 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club Zavatchan | 0 | 291146 | East Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | EA Warriors | | vs. | Penn Hills Eagles - Gu10 | | 291145 | Monroeville Community Park | 01:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A7 | Monroeville Castelli - G2010 | 0 | vs. | Plum Fireballs - U10G - Mathieu | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 277684 | Monroeville Community Park | 12:00 PM | 11 | A5 vs A4 | Monroeville Castelli - G2010 | | vs. | Kiski - Green (GU10) | | 304987 | Plum | 12:45 PM | U10 | A7 vs A3 | Plum Fireballs - U10G - Mathieu | 0 | vs. | HASC - U10G Black | 0 | 291141 | Plum | 02:30 PM | U10 | A7 vs A1 | Plum Fireballs - U10G - Mathieu | 0 | vs. | Connellsville Soccer Club Zavatchan | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|