|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260572 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | | vs. | BYE | | 260574 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 6 | vs. | HASC - U11G Helman | 0 | 260576 | Loyalhanna | 12:00 PM | Engl | A9 vs A1 | Loyalhanna United | 5 | vs. | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 2 | 260573 | Larry Mills Park | 01:00 PM | Fld7 | A6 vs A4 | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 0 | vs. | Jeannette - G2009 | 1 | 260575 | MCP-East | 02:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | 1 | vs. | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260577 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | | vs. | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | | 260580 | Loyalhanna | 12:00 PM | Engl | A9 vs A3 | Loyalhanna United | 9 | vs. | HASC - U11G Helman | 0 | 260581 | Kittanning | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 1 | vs. | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 5 | 260579 | MCP-East | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | 3 | vs. | Jeannette - G2009 | 3 | 260578 | Bushy Run | 03:00 PM | 2A | A7 vs A5 | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 3 | vs. | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 0 | Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260615 | Jeannette Soccer Club Fields | 06:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A7 | Jeannette - G2009 | 4 | vs. | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260582 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | | vs. | BYE | | 260583 | Swede Hill | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | HASC - U11G Helman | 1 | vs. | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 4 | 260585 | Kiski | 01:00 PM | U12A | A5 vs A8 | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 0 | vs. | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | 7 | 260584 | Jeannette Soccer Club Fields | 03:30 PM | 3 | A4 vs A9 | Jeannette - G2009 | 2 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 4 | 260586 | Larry Mills Park | 06:00 PM | U12U | A6 vs A7 | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 5 | vs. | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260587 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | | 260589 | Loyalhanna | 12:00 PM | Engl | A9 vs A5 | Loyalhanna United | 7 | vs. | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 0 | 260590 | Kittanning | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 2 | vs. | Jeannette - G2009 | 6 | 260588 | MCP-East | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | 1 | vs. | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 1 | 260591 | Kiski | 02:50 PM | U12A | A2 vs A3 | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 1F | vs. | HASC - U11G Helman Forfeited Game
| 0 | 260598 | Loyalhanna | 03:00 PM | Engl | A9 vs A7 | Loyalhanna United | 3 | vs. | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260592 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | HASC - U11G Helman | | vs. | BYE | | 260596 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 0 | vs. | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | 4 | 260594 | Kiski | 01:00 PM | U12A | A5 vs A1 | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 0 | vs. | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 3 | 260593 | Jeannette Soccer Club Fields | 02:45 PM | 3 | A4 vs A2 | Jeannette - G2009 | 2 | vs. | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 4 | 260595 | Larry Mills Park | 03:00 PM | U12U | A6 vs A9 | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 3 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 2 | Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260604 | Larry Mills Park | 07:00 PM | Fld7 | A6 vs A2 | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 0 | vs. | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260597 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | | 260601 | Swede Hill | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | HASC - U11G Helman | 0 | vs. | Jeannette - G2009 | 5 | 260599 | Kittanning | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 1 | vs. | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 2 | 260600 | Kiski | 02:45 PM | U12A | A2 vs A5 | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 6 | vs. | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260602 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Jeannette - G2009 | | vs. | BYE | | 260605 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 2 | vs. | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 4 | 260606 | MCP-East | 02:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | 4 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 5 | 260603 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 4 | vs. | HASC - U11G Helman | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260607 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Loyalhanna United | | 260608 | Kittanning | 12:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | RGS YMCA - G2009 | 1 | vs. | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | 1 | 260609 | Kiski | 01:00 PM | U12A | A2 vs A7 | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 3 | vs. | Penn-Trafford 11U Girls - Hetrick | 0 | 260610 | Swede Hill | 01:45 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | HASC - U11G Helman | 0 | vs. | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 3 | 260611 | Jeannette Soccer Club Fields | 04:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Jeannette - G2009 | 7 | vs. | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 260612 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | RGS YMCA - G2009 | | vs. | BYE | | 260614 | Swede Hill | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | HASC - U11G Helman | | vs. | Monroeville Dumbroski - G2009 | | 260613 | Kiski | 01:00 PM | U12A | A2 vs A9 | Kiski Devils - Wilson (GU11) | 2 | vs. | Loyalhanna United | 1 | 260616 | Northmoreland | 01:00 PM | U12E | A5 vs A6 | Kiski - Brink (GU11) | 0 | vs. | Plum Dynamite - U11G - Stewart | 5 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|